Centre de vol à voile de Chartres
Brevets et lâchés

Listes des élèves pilotes
lâchés et brevetés 

enseignement
Lâchés Brevetés Lâchés campagne
2017 Sarah MONTCHATRE
Gabriel FRAUCHOT
Helene ALBEROLA
Margot MONGE
Axel FRAUCHOT
Gregoire COCHENEC
Mathias BEGOSSA
Thibault MARIENVAL
Romain LE MAP
Pierre-Antoine BOUTIER
Jean-Gilles CHUFFART
Sarah MONTCHATRE
Thibault GOURVES
Theophile CORDIEZ
Come JEANNENEY
2016 Thibault MARIENVAL
Charles DRUET
Benjamin BERTIN
Jean-Gilles CHUFFART
Pierre-Antoine BOUTIER
Thimote DOUCET
Romain LE MAP
Come JEANNENEY
Nathan URBANIAK
Celine BWAZIZ
Arnaud FAUTREL
Charles DRUET
2015 Thibault GOURVES
Arnaud FAUTREL
Theophile CORDIEZ
Victor FINET
Xiao Chao XU
Thomas SALACROUX
Alexandre BWAZIZ
Edgar LAGORIO
Xiao Chao XU
2014 Antoine MONTEILLARD
Pierre GORGUES
Theo BAUDON-ROY
Hugo REBOURG
Edgar LAGORIO
Tom RIHON
Thomas SALACROUX
Pierre VAREILLES
Antoine MONTEILLARD
Theo BAUDON-ROY
Jérôme LE BORLOCH
Hugo REBOURG
Pierre VAREILLES
2013 Léopold BOISSON
Céline BOUAZIZ
Alexandre BOUAZIZ
Jérôme LE BORLOCH
Matthys LEMAIRE
Mathilde MANFREDI
Benjamin DESBORDES
Mathias LECUIROT
2012

Nelson CALDAS
Benjamin DESBORDES
Zéphyr HAUTION
Friedrich LAGIER
Caroline DUMORTIER
Alexandre KIENTZ
Christian GRAVIER
Sophie ILLOUZ
Armand OLIVIER
Mathias LECUIROT
Pierre LECUIROT

Caroline DUMORTIER
Christian GRAVIER
Zéphyr HAUTION
Sophie ILLOUZ
Alexandre KIENTZ
Friedrich LAGIER
Pierre LE CORRE
Pierre LECUIROT
Armand OLIVIER

2011

GALLET Antoine
YNDEN Aurélien
DEVENET Clément
NICOLAI Renaud
SANSEAU Guillaume
LE REST Elie
LEPINE Emeline
BLANCHET Martial
FRAUCHOT Thomas

2010 Emeline LEPINE
Guillaume ROUX
Thomas CHABROL
Alexandre DUPRONT
Renaud NICOLAÏ
Jennifer ROS
Didier LEPINE
Clément DEVENET
Sophie ILLOUZ
Jean Jacques ROUHET
Thibault FONTENY
Pierre LECORRE
Théo SIGAYRET
Benjamin SGARBOZZA
Nicolas PEIGNE
Quentin PEIGNE
Nicolas SEBAG
Jonathan ABRAHAM
Guillaume ROUX
Thomas CHABROL
Gauthier VIGOUROUX
Thibault FONTENY
Didier LEPINE
Renaud BUNEL
Jacques LEGUERN
Ferdinand MAISIERE
Jean-Luc MAISIERE
2009 Marie Justine CHASSAGNE
Marion NOEL
Théo SIGAYRET
Nicolas PEIGNE
Quentin PEIGNE
Stieven MICHEL
Nicolas SEBAG
Guillaume SANSEAU
Gauthier VIGOUROUX
Nicolas HENRY
Jonathan ABRAHAM
Brice GARDIEN
Baptiste OGRIZEK
Yannick FLAMANT
Boris CAVALIER
Ferdinand MAISIERE
Renaud BUNEL
Fabien LELIEVRE
Raphaël GRAVES
Jacques LEGUERN
Geoffrey JANY
Nicolas HENRY
Ulysse HAUTION
Clément EIGENSCHENCK
Lionel JOULAIN
Arnaud LEMMET
2003 Geoffrey BABAULT
Alexandre DEJARDIN
Benoît DESAPT
Bertrand DESAPT
Vincent FAGOT-BOUQUET
Pierre FIGEAT
Jean-Christophe JACQUART
Thomas JOBART
Eric Olivier LAUNAY
Steven LA NAOUR
Julie LEZAUD
Vincent LHEGU
Sophie LOISEAU
Emmanuel MARTINEZ
Vincent VACQUAND
Benjamin WALTON
Camille BRÉE (+ de 25 ans)
Emmanuel MICONNET (+ 25)
Harry PIZARRO (+ de 25 ans)

Alexandre DEJARDIN
Benoît DESAPT
Charles DUPIN
Adrien HENRY
Jean-Christophe JACQUART
Thomas JOBART
Olivier SETZER
Camille BRÉE (+ de 25 ans)
Gaspart GUÉRIT (+ 25)
Emmanuel MICONNET (+ 25)
Harry PIZARRO (+ de 25 ans)
Pierre-Yves DELARBRE

2002 Gaspard GUERIT
Anne-Cécile BARRIERES
Sébastien DEPAILLERES
Charles DUPIN
Olivier SETZER
Aude CANTON-LAMOUSSE
Sébastien BONNE
Xavier GYURAU
François RAILLARD
Romain LAURENS
Anne-Cécile BARRIERES
2001 Mathieu BARRIERE
Florian PONCELIN
Bastien NAUD
Romain LAURENS
Xavier GYURAN
Aude CANTON-LAMOUSSE
François RAILLARD
Caroline MALAUD
Emmanuelle DURAND
Olivier CHASSAGNE
Isabelle HEITZ
Jérome BOURDILLEAU
Frédéri GOFFRE
Mathieu BARRIERE
Cyril CANU
Emmanuelle DURAND
Marie FEISTHAUER
Bastien NAUD
Isabelle HEITZ
2000 Sébastien BONNE
Emmanuelle SMETS
Guillaume GOSSE
Arianne GEOFROY
Jean-Baptiste DENIS
Edwige CHAPILLON
Patrice BONFY
1999 Vincent LAGNEAU
Pascaline MARION
Coline MARION
Brice MAROCCO
Charles HIRSINGER
Michael CROS
Hugues NOVARINA
Grégory PIEL
Damien LE GAC
Daniel GACHE
Albarro LEBBE
Edwige CHAPILLON
Frédéri GOFFRE
Thibault De LAMAZE
Xavier GOHIN
Pascaline MARION
Brice MAROCCO
Vincent LAGNEAU
Emilie GENTI
Bérengère GUIOT-BOURG
Benoit LELEVE
Thibault MERCIER
Damien LE GAC
Michaël CROS
Sébastien DUMIELLE
1998 Mathieu GRAUX
Régis CECCARELLP
Thibault De LAMAZE
Nicolas DEBICK
Frédéric MALAUD
Julien GARNIER
Benoit LÉLEVÉ
Xavier GOHIN
André TOURNOUX
Thibault JAILLET
Emilie GLENT
Céline ANGELIER
Christophe CHEVALLIER
Mathieu GRAUX
Frédéric MALAUD
Julien GARNIER
André TOURNOUX
1997 Alexandre BELLON
Antoine MEROUR
Bérengère GUIOT-BOURG
Amélie ROBIN
Hélène TREFFANDIER
Christophe CHEVALLIER
Gregory DAÜBE
Sébastien SOYER
Thibault MERCIER
Céline ANGELIER
Yves JAEGER
Lisbeth MARTY
Antoine MEROUR
Romain DELAGE
Eric FONS
Fabrice VILLEMAIN
Frederic BRAY
Frederic LAUDET
Hélène TREFFANDIER